Futsal régionalLSRQLSMLSQMLESE

Liste des joueurs invités et horaire

U11 Capitale Nationale F

Bédard Marie-Philipe Laurentien
Bélanger Léa Beauport
Couture Marilou Québec des Rivières
D'anjou Léa Beauport
Dolbec Raphaëlle Beauport
Fournier Ève-Sophie Québec des Rivières
Gagnon Maya Laurentien
Lepage Emy Laurentien
Levasseur Anaïs CRSA
Michaud Frédérique Québec des Rivières
Miller Béatrice CRSA
Morissette Jade Laurentien
Morissette Rosalie Laurentien
Nadeau-Tremblay Élisabeth Québec des Rivières
Simard Roxanne Laurentien
St-Hilaire Élodie CRSA
Tremblay Magalie Québec des Rivières
Vaillancourt Pénélope Québec des Rivières
Bujold-Samson Anais Laurentien
Drolet Alexe Laurentien

U11 Capitale Nationale M

Botache Melo Juan Camilo Sainte-Foy/Silley
Bouriel Ayoub Charlesbourg
Delorme Nathan Sainte-Foy/Silley
Deschenes Brandon Beauport
Diawara Yacouba Charlesbourg
Dion Mathieu Québec des Rivières
Dubeau Maxime Haute St-Charles
Duchesne Jérémie Québec des Rivières
Gaudrea-Gosselin David Premières Seigneuries
Ghelbi Ali Charlesbourg
Hardy Xavier Québec des Rivières
Karanganwa Nathan Québec des Rivières
Le Blanc Benjamin CRSA
Le Blanc Thomas CRSA
Leclerc Olivier Beauport
Nolet-Gagné Mathis Charlesbourg
Picard Olivier Québec-Centre
Sany-Kong Guy-Marcel Sainte-Foy/Sillery
Alvarez Manolo Sainte-Foy/Sillery

U11 Chaudière-Appalaches F

Caron Béatrice Lévis-Est
Coulombe Marie-Félix Chaudière-Ouest
Doucet Ève-Marie Chaudière-Ouest
Duguay-Caron Noémie Lévis-Est
Fortin Catherine Chaudière-Ouest
Gingras Mathilde Lévis-Est
Laflamme Annabel Lévis-Est
Larochelle Élika Lévis-Est
Lévesque Justine Lévis-Est
Richard Juliette Lévis-Est
Robitaille Juliette Chaudière-Ouest
Roussel Élizabeth Lévis-Est
Royer Ann-Sophie Lévis-Est
Therrien Marie-Pier Chaudière-Ouest
Turmel Dania Chaudière-Ouest

U11 Chaudière-Appalaches M

Blais Émile Lévis-Est
Blanchet Dimitri Chaudière-Ouest
Collin William Chaudière-Ouest
Dumont Antoine Chaudière-Ouest
Gagnon Isaac Lévis-Est
Gagnon Darren Lévis-Est
Garneau Mac-Antoine St-Georges
Gaudreault Maxime Chaudière-Ouest
Harvey Natan Lévis-Est
Lapointe Xavier Lévis-Est
Létourneau Charles-Édouard St-Georges
Martin Thomas Chaudière-Ouest
Pâquet Émile Chaudière-Ouest
Rousseau Justin Lévis-Est
Roy Nicolas Lévis-Est
Turcotte Mathis Lévis-Est
Vignola Julien Chaudière-Ouest
Villeneuve Jakob Chaudière-Ouest

U12 Capitale Nationale F

Achouba  Doha Laurentien
Beaudry Mathilde Laurentien
Bédard Marianne Laurentien
Bouchard Amélia Québec des Rivières
Boutin Maude Beauport
Daigle Rosalie Beauport
Desbiens Audrey-Anne Beauport
Fournier Marianne Laurentien
Gamache Maryna Charlesbourg
Gherlenda Mathilde Beauport
Houle Rose-Eva Québec des Rivières
La Rue Juliette Haute St-Charles
Lafond Magaly Beauport
Lavigueur Mélodie Beauport
Nguyen Lara Sainte/Foy/Sillery
Shink Noémie Beauport
Simard Geneviève Beauport
St-Amand Sophie Satoko Sainte/Foy/Sillery
Kelso Tanya Haute-St-Charles
Huot Sarah-Maude Haute-St-Charles

U12 Capitale Nationale M

Boucher Nicolas CRSA
Gariépy Émile Beauport
Godbout-Caron Justin Québec des Rivières
Harbour Mathéo Beauport
Johnson Beaupré Jérémy Québec-Centre
Lachance Elliot Québec des Rivières
Leboeuf Charles-Olivier Charlesbourg
Lemieux Éliot Sainte-Foy/Sillery
Murphy Thomas Sainte-Foy/Sillery
Picard Jamy Charlesbourg
Rheault Antoine Québec des Rivières
Rivard Adrien Québec-Centre
Sany Kong Abe Guy Marcel Sainte-Foy/Sillery
Sany Kong Boumsong Loïc Fabien Sainte-Foy/Sillery
Tremblay Mathieu Sainte-Foy/Sillery
Tremblay Nathaniel Québec-Centre
Vilus Luc-Anderson Hector Beauport
Vivance Delgado Mike Sainte-Foy/Sillery

U12 Chaudière-Appalaches F

Beaudry Coldelle Lévis-Est
Bergeron Mélodie Chaudière-Ouest
Fournier Marianne Lévis-Est
Gagné Méagan St-Georges
Lafrenière Laurence Chaudière-Ouest
Leclerc Florence Chaudière-Ouest
Pouliot Cassandre Lévis-Est
Proulx Leïna Chaudière-Ouest
Rodigue Megan St-Georges
Roy Rosemary St-Georges
Savard Florence Lévis-Est
Smith Alexane Lévis-Est
White Jessica Chaudière-Ouest
Talbot Anne-Claude Chaudière-Ouest
Fournier Catherine Chaudière-Ouest

U12 Chaudière-Appalaches M

Bédard Jonathan Chaudière-Ouest
Bergeron Louis Chaudière-Ouest
Bernier  Cédric Lévis-Est
Boutin Maxime Lévis-Est
Coulombe James Chaudière-Ouest
Gagné Hubert Chaudière-Ouest
Gauthier Jérémy Chaudière-Ouest
Hébert Alexandre Lévis-Est
Jackson Wiliam Lévis-Est
Jacques Alexandre Chaudière-Ouest
Laliberté Isaac Lévis-Est
Lanteigne Alex Chaudière-Ouest
Lemaire Maxence Lévis-Est
Minka Zachary Lévis-Est
Morin Thomas Chaudière-Ouest
Nguyen Liam Chaudière-Ouest
Pascal Simon Lévis-Est
Sévigny Olivier Lévis-Est

Mise à jour : 16 mai 2016

  _________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Merci à nos partenaires!      L'ARSQ est membre de :