Futsal régionalLSRQLSMLSQMLESE

CDR 2016-2017

Horaires

Gardiens de but

Chaudière-Appalaches

Capitale-Nationale

Liste des joueurs

U11

Féminin
Alisahovic Emma CRSA
Aubé Rosalie Chaudière-Ouest
Beaurivage Ally Chaudière-Ouest
Bédard Flavie Lévis-Est
Bélanger Laurie-Ève Ste-Foy Sillery
Bélanger Jade Laurentien
Bergeron Marguerite Chaudière-Ouest
Bessette Alex-Anne Chaudière-Ouest
Brousseau-Hardy Françoise CRSA
Cantin Emmanuelle Chaudière-Ouest
Charron Lily Chaudière-Ouest
Carpentier Sofia Beauport
Côté Florence Québec des Rivières
Côté-Fournier Rosee-Lee Lévis-Est
Dallaire Justine Laurentien
Delisle Florence Charlesbourg
Desfossé Frédérique Chaudière-Ouest
Dolbec Mariane Beauport
Dumas Noémie Beauport
Duval Alexandra Québec des Rivières
Fontaine Eva Charlesbourg
Gagnon Maya Chaudière-Ouest
Gingras Alice Québec des Rivières
Hamelin Megane Laurentien
Huot Juliette Beauport
Jacques Juliette Québec des Rivières
Jean Maika Beauport
Landry Ève Chaudière-Ouest
Langevin Emy Lévis-Est
Lessard Raphaëlle Charlesbourg
Levasseur Abigael CRSA
Levasseur Emy Chaudière-Ouest
Mallette Heidi Beauport
Massy Charline CRSA
Michaud Abygail Québec des Rivières
Richard-Maher Maxence CRSA
Rioux Roxane Lévis-Est
Roy Aurélie Charlesbourg
St-Pierre Fanny Beauport
Viel Dania Laurentien

Masculin

Arguin Cédrick Chaudière-Ouest
Amira Ryan Beauport
Aubut Julien Chaudière-Ouest
Beaudry Nathan Charlesbourg
Bégin Hamel Xavier Lévis-Est
Bernard Alexis Chaudière-Ouest
Bernier William Laurentien
Blanchet Émile Ste-Foy/Sillery
Bouchard Caleb Chaudière-Ouest
Bouchard Jacob Chaudière-Ouest
Bouchard Félix-Antoine Chaudière-Ouest
Boutin Antoine Lévis-Est
Cantin Olivier Ste-Foy/Sillery
Courchesne Étienne  Chaudière-Ouest
Delong Guilhem Québec-Centre
Dessureault Charles CRSA
Diawara-Doucet Arona Québec-Centre
Du Guilo Ludovic  Québec-Centre
Gagnon Mathieu Lévis-Est
Gagnon Damien Charlesbourg
Gagnon Édouard Beauport
Gamache Alexy Beauport
Gignac Jacob Lac-Beauport
Guemri Amen  Ste-Foy/Sillery
Guy Jacob Lévis-Est
Huppe Félix CRSA
Jean Gael Beauce-Nord
Gonzalo Kenjiro Ste-Foy/Sillery
Lacroix Jean-Mathieu Chaudière-Ouest
Lagueux Philippe Laurentien
Lavallée Étienne Québec des Rivières
Lavoie Grégory Charlesbourg
Leblond Antonin Beauport
Leblond Hubert Québec des Rivières
Lemay Léonard  Lac-Beauport
Letarte William Beauport
Marchand Antoine CRSA
Méthot Janaki Ste-Foy/Sillery
Michaud Alexis Québec des Rivières
Ngendandumwe Alpha-Trésor Charlesbourg
Parent Thomas Ste-Foy/Sillery
Pavel Bastien Lac-Beauport
Pelchat Zachary Lévis-Est
Raby Hubert Lévis-Est
Sabar Mohammed-Ali Charlesbourg
Savard Alec Lac-Beauport
Simard Zachary Charlesbourg
Soual Abdallah CRSA
Théberge Matthew Lévis-Est
Tremblay Maddox Québec des Rivières
Vocelle Alexandre Québec des Rivières
Watters Noam Beauport

U12

Chaudière-Appalaches F
Caron Béatrice
Duguay-Caron Noémie
Fortin Catherine
Gingras Mathilde
Laflamme Annabel
Larochelle Élika
Lévesque Justine
Lortitch Léa
Nolet Marie-Soleil
Richard Juliette
Robitaille Juliette
Roussel Élizabeth
Royer Ann-Sophie
Trumel Dania
Coté Jolyanne
Therrien Marie-Pier

Chaudière-Appalaches M
Baoui Adam
Blais Émile
Blanchet Dimitri
Collin William
Dumont Antoine
Gagnon Édouard
Garneau Marc-Antoine
Gaudreault Maxime
Lapointe Xavier
Létourneau Charles-Édouard
Martin Thomas
Roy Nicolas
Vignola Julien
Villeneuve Jakob

Capitales-Nationale F
Beaudry Véronique
Bédard Marie-Philip
Bélanger Léa
Côté Marie-Philippe
Couture Marilou
D'anjou Léa
Dolbec Raphaëlle
Gagnon Maya
Lepage Emy
Michaud Frédérique
Miller Béatrice
Morissette Jade
Morissette Rosalie
Nadeau-Tremblay Élisabeth
Simard Roxanne
Ste-Marie Camille
St-Hilaire Élodie
Tremblay Magalie
Turcotte Maya
Vaillancourt Pénélope
Villeneuve Gabrielle

Capitales-Nationale M
Alvarez Manolo
Baillargeon Simon
Berrouard Alexi
Botache Melo Juan Camilo
Bouriel Ayoub
Delorme Nathan
Deschenes Brandon
Diawara Yacouba
Dion Mathieu
Dubeau Maxime
Duchesne Jérémie
Gaudreau-Gosselin David
Karanganwa Nathan
Lapointe David
Le Blanc Benjamin
Le Blanc Thomas
Leclerc Olivier
Matiabo Vany
Makoso Jérémy
Moreno-Quesada Diego-Andrés
Nolet-Gagné Mathis
Paradis Renaud
Trassard Éthan
Tremblay Émile
Tshibola Christophe

Gardiens de but

U11
Abrivard Martin
Dzian Léo
Lapierre Julianne
Gunn Phanuel
Lapointe Jacob
Houle Charles
Sanschagrin Alex
Simard Gabriel
Thériault Rosalie
U12
Demers Maxence
Desgagnés Alicia
Gagnon Darren
Labonté Maude
Lacasse Tommy
Lavoie Thomas
Lavoie-Messier Pénélope
Lemerise Christophe
Levasseur Anaïs
Morency-Ghrib Skander
Noël-Sirois Alice
Poissant Léonie

Mise à jour : 19 septembre 2016

  _________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Merci à nos partenaires!      L'ARSQ est membre de :